BẢNG SỐ LIỆU

VỊ THẾ MỞ 05/202206/202207/202208/202209/202210/2022
Cao su RSS3 35.26050.07635.90142.15651.74040.712
Dầu thô WTI micro 2.273.2172.409.1532.585.1412.949.6072.641.8932.178.545
Đường trắng 147.726198.009248.192166.398272.169208.205
Lúa mì mini 26.79022.70522.43525.69731.61431.341
Bạc micro 165.072127.590122.752142.533170.902173.016
Ca cao 1.055.0481.226.740985.8731.498.899992.6421.165.964
Dầu cọ thô 1.140.1141.503.1351.632.3471.337.9201.376.8571.361.727
Đồng 1.355.2572.021.3101.659.0982.117.8901.736.3681.821.218
Khô đậu tương 1.733.7292.589.9822.179.7482.450.5072.438.0042.267.846
Quặng sắt 1.604.4432.057.1462.670.2562.396.7202.219.0301.960.416
Bạc 1.204.0111.596.8511.206.2531.570.8741.358.7911.346.715
Chì LME 793.049685.776717.799734.317724.896930.666
Đậu tương mini 44.84952.01657.01362.67854.04557.583
Kẽm LME 1.606.4761.669.8931.645.2001.721.9221.634.8381.458.206
Ngô mini 50.72345.15548.79548.56644.04834.650
Đồng micro 42.91787.41476.80571.90766.73871.359
Cà phê Robusta 254.792363.722283.568414.546241.970442.635
Dầu ít lưu huỳnh 4.633.1904.528.9404.196.8754.702.9615.376.1214.765.218
Đường 11 2.175.2383.456.7592.156.4382.171.0183.829.5002.186.168
Lúa mì Kansas 687.3471.036.927761.9191.020.624628.772701.770
Xăng pha chế 3.998.0073.722.6102.964.3683.250.1922.805.2313.052.704
Bông 588.606831.505518.447612.650637.149769.098
Dầu Brent mini 1.012509522506513807
Dầu WTI mini 513.591512.768654.834648.067606.717463.840
Khí tự nhiên mini 432.558391.617314.192384.388259.576198.820
Niken LME 820.511894.456706.778705.677875.418671.535
Cao su TSR20 130.569128.708148.095166.241190.521138.852
Đậu tương 3.329.0384.914.5273.395.5343.567.4134.123.6275.495.648
Gạo thô 14.99622.81510.65527.20310.75430.154
Ngô 5.420.8928.335.1845.943.2427.017.7914.738.8775.015.730
Bạc mini 3.7093.2453.1323.5053.2524.378
Cà phê Arabica 756.218982.284701.1521.010.924594.5101.015.073
Dầu đậu tương 1.770.0712.796.9372.343.0222.638.3242.663.6532.429.143
Đồng LME 2.215.5442.252.4252.357.3342.493.8172.579.9162.467.307
Lúa mì 1.826.2202.581.6771.811.1062.374.1661.842.9481.797.427
Thiếc LME 76.65982.71971.10974.45382.78282.412
Bạch kim 335.096527.839312.284373.986556.416415.982
Dầu Brent 18.450.75118.722.12418.249.81018.963.16618.090.47817.558.040
Dầu WTI 13.875.00418.572.97016.111.25117.577.74415.296.31814.339.648
Khí tự nhiên 6.648.8268.047.1895.826.9355.828.9446.111.6766.411.375
Nhôm LME 3.981.1623.941.2613.567.8383.783.6864.241.8734.199.502
Đồng mini 3.0144.1343.0193.7923.0382.817

LIÊN HỆ