BẢNG SỐ LIỆU

VỊ THẾ MỞ 12/202101/202202/202203/202204/202205/2022
Khí tự nhiên mini 194.234200.314225.105195.933483.192432.558
Cao su RSS3 47.82250.10455.27757.20159.13235.260
Ngô mini 37.42248.26765.319112.42553.49250.723
Bạc 1.008.1471.289.1851.601.6781.440.6881.488.8831.204.011
Thiếc LME 91.39384.83478.260104.81071.76176.659
Dầu ít lưu huỳnh 5.162.6486.972.6997.073.3616.472.6013.827.6304.633.190
Đường 11 1.795.5032.360.9313.219.3842.909.2373.503.0342.175.238
Khô đậu tương 2.396.7882.273.1332.792.1481.850.2642.095.4941.733.729
Kẽm LME 1.991.5031.871.4721.878.2792.013.8491.397.7591.606.476
Cà phê Arabica 635.638850.0911.132.593894.626946.600756.218
Đường trắng 109.518200.924222.805253.328206.287147.726
Lúa mì mini 20.53222.25835.59145.53216.39126.790
Quặng sắt 1.923.5551.468.5541.585.3302.656.0111.485.3781.604.443
Dầu WTI 17.329.75521.596.54225.374.83528.885.73314.071.83813.875.004
Dầu thô WTI micro 1.714.6171.324.5151.777.4095.205.0012.450.1322.273.217
Cao su TSR20 162.225141.415142.185170.238118.053130.569
Lúa mì 1.580.8001.946.1263.141.4722.930.7781.788.5411.826.220
Đồng 1.162.2901.678.1312.022.3911.610.9221.731.8861.355.257
Niken LME 1.315.6061.600.0971.561.8431.391.448778.529820.511
Ca cao 713.353993.7531.117.2671.041.572985.3361.055.048
Đậu tương 4.790.0144.262.5736.391.5533.777.9914.230.8423.329.038
Lúa mì Kansas 776.396968.5191.357.6881.055.178779.410687.347
Đồng LME 1.981.6572.224.0152.128.1862.856.6191.947.6322.215.544
Xăng pha chế 3.312.9053.747.8314.421.4294.226.8723.156.1373.998.007
Dầu Brent Mini 366
Dầu cọ thô 1.240.0991.197.8611.400.3131.425.7801.223.1441.140.114
Đậu tương mini 45.54959.260101.33874.81240.89544.849
Bạch kim 445.429359.631402.774592.236325.352335.096
Dầu Brent 18.015.65320.082.41623.511.86527.302.92616.683.70618.450.751
Dầu WTI mini 479.671437.750628.7041.117.732537.340513.591
Bông 466.475604.075813.538735.380818.847588.606
Dầu đậu tương 2.597.5862.261.1862.618.6702.036.7972.258.4831.770.071
Nhôm LME 4.308.0984.347.1114.653.9945.171.1253.592.7593.981.162
Cà phê Robusta 323.577292.874346.773297.367329.995254.792
Ngô 4.472.5666.340.0949.255.4767.185.7707.292.8875.420.892
Gạo thô 28.07413.16425.89115.54725.78914.996
Chì LME 729.753778.693854.592926.633665.688793.049
Khí tự nhiên 7.670.1148.112.6828.650.2057.004.4788.930.9976.648.826
Dầu Brent mini 4934001.012
Đồng micro 42.917
Bạc mini 3.709
Đồng mini 3.014
Bạc micro 165.072

LIÊN HỆ