BẢNG SỐ LIỆU

VỊ THẾ MỞ 05/202206/202207/202208/202209/202210/2022
Bông 212.230173.185185.708212.337223.194255.400
Dầu Brent mini 506507506506507506
Dầu WTI mini 3.8824.9515.2026.1245.1708.289
Khí tự nhiên mini 6.1234.5258.1775.8165.2455.018
Niken LME 150.487152.543157.914149.818144.377141.488
Bạc mini 468361443439396413
Cao su TSR20 38.98341.70848.14948.51246.74050.424
Đậu tương 753.983641.609578.190608.636678.453571.755
Gạo thô 11.2578.3388.2079.0438.6088.696
Ngô 1.564.2171.319.6481.325.6911.272.0841.356.6151.472.993
Cà phê Arabica 214.170193.646205.896194.134185.762218.584
Dầu đậu tương 383.135360.541362.067394.321403.384431.563
Đồng LME 238.631219.335234.742242.432231.837232.079
Lúa mì 331.136290.317309.976290.785295.483329.100
Thiếc LME 13.05911.35212.98512.97512.28013.961
Đồng mini 373369444301427483
Bạch kim 67.96469.5077.5888.06458.25456.940
Dầu Brent 1.899.2451.887.3461.843.9231.860.2571.882.4092.000.036
Dầu WTI 1.787.9281.647.6711.609.6151.467.9641.496.8041.454.097
Khí tự nhiên 1.115.815985.101235.372234.076947.087977.718
Nhôm LME 586.668572.592567.427594.597568.660573.764
Bạc micro 6.8437.42270.94572.5206.0526.240
Cao su RSS3 8.7928.6139.00110.5049.9379.730
Dầu thô WTI micro 14.97317.45511.23818.041121.30158.050
Đường trắng 80.20581.40873.86863.92981.75082.894
Lúa mì mini 5.7962.3463.1762.2923.2263.710
Ca cao 305.782311.211309.477290.426315.042320.763
Dầu cọ thô 208.240207.670202.170185.767200.812205.368
Đồng 189.923182.924185.926158.561168.846180.740
Khô đậu tương 370.669395.002398.628391.658367.048395.295
Quặng sắt 679.407747.880889.928856.563852.007871.197
Đồng micro 4461.1571.3381.0551.6582.255
Bạc 147.301139.925138.933136.972127.382139.157
Chì LME 100.13093.60686.32186.77196.95094.366
Đậu tương mini 29.00227.09026.79525.56925.05510.726
Kẽm LME 217.751198.654199.295194.985195.667187.025
Ngô mini 18.33315.36015.88715.50416.82018.201
Xăng pha chế 307.627276.396259.384251.658239.389228.370
Cà phê Robusta 98.72886.45391.43199.46791.97288.273
Dầu ít lưu huỳnh 530.418483.345487.483503.118489.512498.696
Đường 11 848.463719.710743.895757.415694.482738.092
Lúa mì Kansas 180.591153.142168.580146.996153.003158.598

LIÊN HỆ